Placers Report
80: 1x6 Placers
1st Lucas Doggett 7, Tecumseh
2nd Robert Rieske 8, Roosevelt
3rd Izabella Reese 7, Southeastern
92: 1x6 Placers
1st Max Shoemaker 7, Northwestern
2nd Jonathan Malone*NOR 7, X1
3rd Owen Jenkins 7, Roosevelt
4th Hank Horn 7, Tecumseh
98: 1x6 Placers
1st Carson Spridgeon 7, Spr. Northridge
2nd Logan Moraleja 8, Southeastern
3rd Emily Norton*SOU 8, X1
4th Olivia Schwarz 7, Roosevelt
104: 1x6 Placers
1st Brody Grimm 8, Northwestern
2nd Grady Anderson 7, Spr. Northridge
3rd Brayden Decker 7, Spr. Shawnee
4th Dominik Woodall 8, Roosevelt
110: 1x6 Placers
1st Andy Hufford 7, Spr. Northridge
2nd Stryder Pritchett 8, Tecumseh
3rd Owen Livingston 8, South Vienna
4th Tristyn Kennedy 8, Roosevelt
5th Gabe Hutson 7, Spr. Shawnee
116: 2x4 Placers
1st .Isaac Morgan 8, South Vienna, Fall 0:15
2nd Wyatt Dinnen 8, Greenon
3rd Tony Jackson 8, Tecumseh, md15-3
4th Ayla Hamilton 8, Northwestern
5th Ethan Cooley 7, Spr. Northridge, Fall 1:04
6th Dominic Owens 7, Spr. Shawnee
122: 1x6 Placers
1st Ethan Christian 8, Spr. Shawnee
2nd Tahzie Williams 7, Northwestern
3rd Briley Linton 8, South Vienna
4th Mylee Foulk 8, Greenon
5th Taya Sharp 7, Tecumseh
6th Tyren Lynch 7, Roosevelt
128: 1x6 Placers
1st Naura Simison 8, Greenon
2nd Alexis Baker 8, Northwestern
3rd Issac Meadows 7, Roosevelt
134: 1x6 Placers
1st Philip Curtis 8, Tecumseh
2nd Gavin Stanley 7, Roosevelt
3rd Braylon Hakes 7, Greenon
142: 1x6 Placers
1st Stephen Knowles 7, Roosevelt
2nd Yuli Quiroga 8, Spr. Shawnee
3rd Danni Lewis 8, South Vienna
150: 2x4 Placers
1st Justin Roseberry 8, Spr. Shawnee, Fall 3:50
2nd Ethan Turner 8, Greenon
3rd Caleb Wells 7, South Vienna, Fall 0:50
4th Darren Suther 8, Tecumseh
5th Colton Midkiff 7, Roosevelt, Dec 10-7
6th Devin Trihn 8, Spr. Northridge
160: 1x6 Placers
1st Keegin Quinton 7, Spr. Shawnee
2nd Joseph Stovall 8, Roosevelt
3rd Caleb Bush 8, Tecumseh
172: 1x6 Placers
1st Carter Bumgardner 8, Spr. Shawnee
2nd Jaden McAfee*SSH 7, X1
3rd Blake Slauter 7, Roosevelt
205: 1x6 Placers
1st Brennan Castle 7, South Vienna
2nd Oliver Mounts 7, Spr. Shawnee
245: 1x6 Placers
1st Ethan Ramos 7, Greenon
2nd Justus Rose 8, Spr. Northridge
3rd Marquis Myers 8, Roosevelt
4th Gabriel Wertz*GRE 8, X1
5th Chase Hayes 7, Tecumseh